Vivotek SFP-1000-MM13-10 Gigabit Mini GBIC Single Mode 1310nm 10KM

Brand: Vivotek
Part Number: SFP-1000-MM13-10
Write a Review
Replacement: There is no direct replacement. Ask a representative.
Discontinued
$81.20
Technical Support Technical Support
  • Output Current : 0.84A

Customers Also Viewed

Description

Vivotek SFP-1000-MM13-10 Gigabit Mini GBIC Single Mode 1310nm 10KM

Key Features of Vivotek SFP-1000-MM13-10

  • 1000Base-X Network Technology
  • 1.25 G Data Rate Gigabit

Additional Information

Accessory Type:
Connector
Consumption:
10W
Output Current:
0.84A
View AllClose

Customers Also Viewed